Michael Aikin
Teacher
Social Studies
607 295-7471 ext: 1140
Jennifer Ameigh
Teacher
Elementary
607 295-7471 ext: 1140
Timothy Bailey
Bus Driver
Transportation
(607) 295-7290
Rachelle Beers
Teacher
Elementary
(607) 295-7471x1140
Richard Booth
PC Coordinator
Technology
(607) 295-7471 x 2204
Christina Brokaw
Teacher
Special Education
(607) 295-7471x1140
Shannon Buckley
K-12 Secretary and Secretary to the Athletic Director
Administration
(607) 295-7471x2000
Lois Chapman
Bus Aide
Transportation
(607) 295-7290
Tim Chichester
Teacher
Science
(607) 295-7471x1140
Elizabeth Coleman
Teacher
PK-12
(607) 295-7471x1140
Barbara Cook
Teacher Aide
Elementary
(607) 295-7471x1140
Joseph Cook
Cleaner
Maintanance
(607) 295-7471x1140
Chris Cooper
Teacher
Elementary
(607) 295-7471x1140
Kathryn Crowell
Teacher
PK-12
(607) 295-7471x1140
Karen Dagon
CPSE/CSE Chair and School Psychologist
Administration
607 295-7471 ext: 2000
Mary Kathryn Day
Teacher
Elementary
607 295-7471 ext: 1140
Derrick Dennis
Bus Driver
Transportation
(607) 295-7290
Pamela Dennis
Bus Driver
Transportation
(607) 295-7290
Kate Dininny
Teacher
Elementary
(607) 295-7471x1140
Joanne Dix
Bus Aide
Transportation
(607) 295-7290
Ashley Dunning
Teacher
Elementary
(607) 295-7471x1140
Sarah Eggleston
K-12 Guidance Counselor
Administration
(607) 295-7471x2000
Melissa Evans
District Treasurer
District Office
(607) 295-7471x1316
Shelby Eymer
Food Service
Food Services
(607) 295-7471x1140
Teresa Fahy
Bus Driver
Transportation
607 295-7290
Jacqueline Falk
Teacher
Special Education
607 295-7471 ext: 1140
Alli Feenaughty
Teacher
PK-12
(607) 295-7471x1140
Christine Ferris
Teacher
PK-12
(607) 295-7471x1140
Jason Flaitz
School Resource Officer
District Office
607 295-7471 ext: 1117
Brenda Fox
Teacher
Elementary
(607) 295-7471x1140
Jeremiah Franklin
Teacher
Math
(607) 295-7471x1140
Carissa Freas
Teacher
Elementary
(607) 295-7471x1140
Katelyn Fridmann
Teacher
Music
607 295-7471 ext: 1140
Danielle Glover
Office Staff
(607) 295-7471x1140
Molly Golish
Head Bus Driver
Transportation
(607) 295-7290
Mickey Grillo
Teacher
English
(607) 295-7471x1140
Lisa Groff
Teacher
Elementary
(607) 295-7471x1140
Erin Guthrie
Tutorial Lab Aide
High School
(607) 295-7471x1140
Koby Hahn
7-12 Principal
Administration
(607) 295-7471x2000
Jesse Harper
Superintendent of Schools
(607) 295-7471x1121
Barbara Henry
Cleaner
Maintanance
(607) 295-7471x1140
Kathleen Henry
Teacher
English
(607) 295-7471x1140
Angela Herman
Teacher
(607) 295-7471x1140
Max Houy
Teacher
Social Studies
(607) 295-7471x1140
Heather Howell
Food Service
Food Services
607 295-7471 ext: 1140
Jennifer Jones
Teacher
Elementary
607 295-7471 ext: 1140
Eric Jones
Teacher
Elementary
607 295-7471 ext: 1140
Sandy Karns
Office Staff
Attendance
607 295-7471 ext: 1117
Julie Karns
Teacher Aide
Elementary
(607) 295-7471x1140
Connie Karr
Assistant to the Superintendent
District Office
(607) 295-7471x1121
Bonni Karr
Teacher
Elementary
607 295-7471 ext: 1140
Jesse Kernan
Teacher
Elementary
(607) 295-7471x1140
Meghann Khork
Human Resources Manager/District Clerk
District Office
(607) 295-7471x1416
Cassandra Kowalcyk
Teacher
Elementary
(607) 295-7471x1140
Jordan Kramer
Teacher
PK-12
(607) 295-7471x1140
Hannah Kuhn
Teacher
Special Education
607 295-7471 ext: 1140
Nancy Lewis
Teacher
Elementary
(607) 295-7471x1140
Mark Linton
Staff Developement Specialist
607 295-7471 ext: 1140
Kaitlin MacNaughton
Teacher
Elementary
607 295-7471 ext: 1140
Barb Maker
Teacher
Business
(607) 295-7471x1140
Cynthia Martin
Teacher Aide
Elementary
(607) 295-7471x1140
Andrew McDaniel
Groundskeeper
Maintanance
(607) 295-7471x1140
Kristen Merry
Special Education Aide
Elementary
(607) 295-7471x1140
Katherine Michalak
Teacher
Science
(607) 295-7471x1140
Janet Mikolajczyk
Attendance
District Office
(607) 295-7471x1117
Wendy Milliman
Teacher
Special Education
(607) 295-7471x1140
Jessie Negron
Food Service
Food Services
607 295-7471 ext: 1140
Betty Nichols
Teacher Aide
Special Education
607 295-7471 ext: 1140
Michele O'Dea
Library Aide
PK-12
(607) 295-7471x1140
Susan Olix-Anderson
Teacher
Music
(607) 295-7471x1140
Robert Patrick
Teacher
Math
(607) 295-7471x1140
Daniel Paulus
Teacher
Physical Education
607 295-7471 ext: 1140
Joe Pollinger
Head Building Maintenance Mechanic
Maintanance
(607) 295-7471x1140
Ronni Porcaro
Teacher Aide
Elementary
(607) 295-7471x1140
Jennifer Reynolds
Teacher
Special Education
(607) 295-7471x1140
Patricia Robbins
Teacher Aide
Elementary
(607) 295-7471x1140
Becky Sawdey
Cleaner
Maintanance
607 295-7471 ext: 1140
Rhonda Saxton
Teacher
Special Education
(607) 295-7471x1140
Kathleen Sherman
Bus Driver
Transportation
(607) 295-7290
Robin Sick
Bus Driver
607-295-7471 x1140
Nancy Slayton
Teacher Aide
Elementary
607 295-7471 ext: 1140
Kiana Sleight
Teacher Aide
Elementary
(607) 295-7471x1140
Claire Smith
PK-6 Principal
Administration
(607) 295-7471x1140
Tricia Smith
School Nurse
PK-12
(607) 295-7471x1136
Tracy Smith
Teacher
Spanish
607 295-7471 ext: 1140
Bruce Smith
Bus Driver
Transportation
607 295-7290
Dale Steiner
Athletic Director
PK-12
(607) 295-7471x1140
Tomi Stratton
Teacher
English
(607) 295-7471x1140
Alyssa Teribury
Communication Specialist
District Office
(607) 295-7471x1140
James Testani
Bus Driver
Transportation
(607) 295-7290
Daniel Thompson
Building Mechanic
Maintanance
(607) 295-7471x1140
Denise Thompson
Bus Driver
Transportation
(607) 295-7290
Nikki Walker
Teacher
Social Studies
(607) 295-7471x1140
Reed Warner
Teacher
PK-12
(607) 295-7471x1140
Candace Westfall
Teacher Aide
Elementary
(607) 295-7471x1140
Steve Whittemore
Teacher
Science
(607) 295-7471x1140
Scott Wood
Teacher
Math
(607) 295-7471x1140
Pam Woods
Teacher
Special Education
(607) 295-7471x1140
Steven Woodworth
Cleaner
Maintanance
(607) 295-7471x1140
Renata Zaldivar
Teacher Aide
Elementary
(607) 295-7471x1140